Rezultatele filtrării

Tag neselectat
Tag selectat
Categorie din care e selectat cel putin un tag

Autori
Vezi pagina: 12345... 434445464748 495051 (2521 rezultate)
NumărTitlul problemeiAutor(i)SursăDificultate
2351TrecereCarmen PopescuONI 2007, clasa 8N/A
2352TreeFilip Cristian BuruianaAlgoritmiada 2010, Runda 4N/A
2353Tree 2Mugurel Ionut AndreicaStelele Informaticii 2006, clasele 11-12normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2354Tree SearchFlorin PogocsanAll You Can Code 2008N/A
2355TreeGCDDenis BanuONI 2019, clasele 11-12N/A
2356TreemisAdrian Budau, Andrei HeidelbacherConcurs Mihai Patrascu 2013N/A
2357TreesmenRadu Visan, Razvan SalajanInfoarena Monthly 2014, Runda 5N/A
2358TreespottingMihai CalanceaInfoarena Cup 2014N/A
2359TreiDCosmin Silvestru NegruseriSummer Challenge 2normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2360TrenbusAndrei Popa, Tamio-Vesa NakajimaLot Seniori Campulung 2018, baraj 3N/A
2361TrenuriAlexandru TandrauLot Cluj 2009, Baraj 5N/A
2362Trenuri2Tiberiu SavinLot Alba Iulia 2010, Baraj 1N/A
2363Trenuri3Eugenie Daniel PosdarascuONI 2015 Clasele 11-12N/A
2364TriStelian CiureaLot 2005normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2365Tri2Mugurel Ionut AndreicaLot 2003normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2366Tri3Mihai PatrascuCEOI 2009N/A
2367TriajCosmin-Mihai TutunaruLot Botosani 2012 - Baraj 3 SenioriN/A
2368TriangAlexandru Dimitriuinfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2369TrianglesRadu Stefan VoroneanuInfoarena Monthly 2012, Runda 8N/A
2370TriangulareDragos OpricaONIS 2014, Runda 1N/A
2371TribesMihai CalanceaAlgoritmiada 2017 Runda 2N/A
2372TriburiCarmen PopescuLot Arad 2011 - Baraj 3 JunioriN/A
2373TributTraian RebedeaACM ICPC - Romanian Programming Contest 2016N/A
2374TributeMihai Stroe, Silviu-Ionut GanceanupreONI 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2375TricStefan CiobacaONI 2007, clasele 11-12N/A
2376TricolorTamio-Vesa NakajimaONI 2018, clasele 11-12, ziua 1N/A
2377TricouriFilip Cristian BuruianapreONI 2007, Runda 2normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2378TrieArhiva EducationalaArhiva educationalaN/A
2379TrigameLiviu CiorteaStelele Informaticii 2007-2008, Clasele 11-12N/A
2380TrilantSerban Andrei Stan.com 2009, Runda 1N/A
2381TrineqMihai CalanceaFinala ONIS 2016N/A
2382TriopalindromTeodor PlopInfoarena Monthly 2014, Runda 2N/A
2383TripletPaul-Dan BaltescuAlgoritmiada 2012, Runda 2N/A
2384TripleteMircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2007, Runda 1normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2385TrisEugenie Daniel Posdarascu, Lucian BicsiONI 2017, clasele 11-12N/A
2386Triti2Cosmin-Mihai TutunaruTiberiu Popoviciu 2011, Clasele 11-12N/A
2387TriticaleValentin GheorghitaLista lui FrancuN/A
2388TritziMugurel Ionut AndreicaHappy Coding 2007N/A
2389TriunghiMircea Bogdan Pasoiinfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2390Triunghi2Doru Popescu AnastasiuONI 2007, clasa 9N/A
2391Triunghi3Marius NicoliONI 2010, clasa a 10-aN/A
2392Triunghi5Zoltan SzaboOJI 2014 - clasa a 10-aN/A
2393TrmaxCosmin GheorgheAlgoritmiada 2009, Runda FinalaN/A
2394TrollIoan Petcu.com 2012 Runda 2N/A
2395TrominoVlad StoianUrmasii lui Moisil 2016, Clasa a 9-aN/A
2396TrompetaDin FolclorAutumn Warmup 2007, Runda 2N/A
2397TrotuarZoltan SzaboLot Bistrita 2009, Baraj 3N/A
2398TsahMugurel Ionut AndreicaSelectie echipe ACM ICPC, UPB 2007N/A
2399TsunamiEugen NodeaONI 2011 - clasa a 10-aN/A
2400TubeyouAlexandru PetrescuAlgoritmiada 2019 Runda MaratonN/A
Vezi pagina: 12345... 434445464748 495051 (2521 rezultate)