Rezultatele filtrării

Tag neselectat
Tag selectat
Categorie din care e selectat cel putin un tag

Autori
Vezi pagina: 12345... 434445464748 4950 (2497 rezultate)
NumărTitlul problemeiAutor(i)SursăDificultate
2351TributeMihai Stroe, Silviu-Ionut GanceanupreONI 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2352TricStefan CiobacaONI 2007, clasele 11-12N/A
2353TricolorTamio-Vesa NakajimaONI 2018, clasele 11-12, ziua 1N/A
2354TricouriFilip Cristian BuruianapreONI 2007, Runda 2normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2355TrieArhiva EducationalaArhiva educationalaN/A
2356TrigameLiviu CiorteaStelele Informaticii 2007-2008, Clasele 11-12N/A
2357TrilantSerban Andrei Stan.com 2009, Runda 1N/A
2358TrineqMihai CalanceaFinala ONIS 2016N/A
2359TriopalindromTeodor PlopInfoarena Monthly 2014, Runda 2N/A
2360TripletPaul-Dan BaltescuAlgoritmiada 2012, Runda 2N/A
2361TripleteMircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2007, Runda 1normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2362TrisEugenie Daniel Posdarascu, Lucian BicsiONI 2017, clasele 11-12N/A
2363Triti2Cosmin-Mihai TutunaruTiberiu Popoviciu 2011, Clasele 11-12N/A
2364TriticaleValentin GheorghitaLista lui FrancuN/A
2365TritziMugurel Ionut AndreicaHappy Coding 2007N/A
2366TriunghiMircea Bogdan Pasoiinfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2367Triunghi2Doru Popescu AnastasiuONI 2007, clasa 9N/A
2368Triunghi3Marius NicoliONI 2010, clasa a 10-aN/A
2369Triunghi5Zoltan SzaboOJI 2014 - clasa a 10-aN/A
2370TrmaxCosmin GheorgheAlgoritmiada 2009, Runda FinalaN/A
2371TrollIoan Petcu.com 2012 Runda 2N/A
2372TrominoVlad StoianUrmasii lui Moisil 2016, Clasa a 9-aN/A
2373TrompetaDin FolclorAutumn Warmup 2007, Runda 2N/A
2374TrotuarZoltan SzaboLot Bistrita 2009, Baraj 3N/A
2375TsahMugurel Ionut AndreicaSelectie echipe ACM ICPC, UPB 2007N/A
2376TsunamiEugen NodeaONI 2011 - clasa a 10-aN/A
2377TubeyouAlexandru PetrescuAlgoritmiada 2019 Runda MaratonN/A
2378Tunelul groazeiAndrei GrigoreanpreONI 2008 Runda 1N/A
2379TureAdrian Diaconu.campion 2006-2007, Runda 3normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2380TurismMircea Bogdan PasoiLot Suceava 2007N/A
2381Turism2Adrian AirineiLot 2008 - Piatra Neamt, Baraj2N/A
2382Turism3Adrian PinteaLot Juniori 2009 - Baraj 3N/A
2383TurneuFlorin ManeaStelele Informaticii 2005, clasele 11-12normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2384TurnuriAdrian AirineiLot 2008 - Piatra Neamt, Baraj3N/A
2385Turnuri2Tiberiu SavinAlgoritmiada 2011, Runda 2N/A
2386Turnuri4Eugenie Daniel PosdarascuOJI 2018, Clasa a 10-aN/A
2387Turnuri5Alex Cociorva, Bereczki Norbert Cristian, Mircea PopoveniucGrigore Moisil 2018, 11-12N/A
2388TVShowSilviu-Ionut Ganceanu.campion 2005normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2389TwoSetsMihai CalanceaAlgoritmiada 2015, Runda 2N/A
2390TwotonStefan CiobacaACM ICPC - Romanian Programming Contest 2016N/A
2391TygynAlexandru PetrescuTuymaada 2019N/A
2392UbercoolDragos OpricaFMI No Stress 3normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2393UbergrafAlexandru Tomescu, Paul-Dan BaltescuLot Vrancea 2010, Baraj 3N/A
2394UbuntzeiMarius StroeOJI 2011, clasele 11-12N/A
2395UleiCatalin-Stefan TiseanuONI 2009 - barajnormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2396Ultimul CartusConstantinescu Andrei CostinJunior Challenge 2016N/A
2397UltrapoligonAlexandru LuchianovSummer Challenge 2019N/A
2398UndaCosmin GheorgheAlgoritmiada 2012, Runda 1N/A
2399UndoAndrei Heidelbacher, Eugenie Daniel PosdarascuLot Mehedinți 2015 - Baraj 5 SenioriN/A
2400Undo2Petru TrimbitasONI 2016, clasa a 10-aN/A
Vezi pagina: 12345... 434445464748 4950 (2497 rezultate)