Rezultatele filtrării

Tag neselectat
Tag selectat
Categorie din care e selectat cel putin un tag

Autori
Vezi pagina: 12345... 373839404142 434445464748495051 (2522 rezultate)
NumărTitlul problemeiAutor(i)SursăDificultate
2051SimilarStefan CiobacaONIS 2014, Runda FinalaN/A
2052SimplaDin FolclorSummer Challenge 2009, Runda 2N/A
2053SimulareChichirim GeorgeConcursul National de Informatica "Adolescent Grigore Moisil" 17N/A
2054SipetBudai IstvanONI 2015, clasa a 9-aN/A
2055SirAlexandru Dimitriuinfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2056Sir 2Alexandru MosoiLot 2006 PloiestiN/A
2057Şir de perechiBogdan Iordache, Denis-Gabriel MitaInfoOltenia 2018 - Clasele 9 - 10 EchipeN/A
2058Sir3Mircea DimaLot Bistrita 2009, Baraj 1N/A
2059Sir4Paul DiacConcursul National Urmasii lui Moisil 2011 - Clasa a 9-anormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2060Sir42Lucian BicsiFMI No Stress 8N/A
2061Sir5Vlad IonescuInfoarena Monthly 2012, Runda 11N/A
2062Sir7Mihai GheorgheONIS 2015, Runda 2N/A
2063Sir8Alexandru CazacuLot Sovata 2014 Seniori Baraj 1N/A
2064Sir9Nistor Eugen MotLot Alba Iulia 2004N/A
2065SiragEmanuela CerchezLot Iasi 2008, Baraj 4N/A
2066Sirag 2Catalin-Stefan TiseanuONI 2009, clasele 11-12N/A
2067ȘiretVlad DutaInfoarena Monthly 2012, Runda 7N/A
2068SireturiStefan CiobacaONIS 2014, Runda 2N/A
2069SirgcdxBogdan PopJunior Challenge 2018N/A
2070Sirsortad-hocN/A
2071SirulICHB Faza pe scoala 2015 - clasa a 5-aN/A
2072Sirul infinitValeriu MotroiRomanian Collegiate Programming Contest 2019N/A
2073Sirul2Rodica PinteaOJI 2017, clasa a 10-aN/A
2074SiruriAlexandru MosoiStelele informaticii 2005, clasele 11-12normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2075Siruri 2Adrian Diaconu.campion 2007-2008, runda 5, grupa MN/A
2076Siruri 2-3-monotoneCristian George Stratinfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2077Siruri duplicatSebastian PirtoacaRomanian Collegiate Programming Contest 2019N/A
2078Siruri3Adrian BudauONI 2018, clasa a 10-a, ziua 1N/A
2079SistemMugurel Ionut AndreicaONI 2002normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2080Sistem2Mihai StroeHappy Coding 2007N/A
2081Sistem3Adrian VladuAlgoritmiada 2014, Runda 1N/A
2082SlideEugenie Daniel PosdarascuAlgoritmiada 2017 Runda 2N/A
2083Sliding WindowVlad DutaAlgoritmiada 2014, Runda 3N/A
2084SmartConstantin GalatanLot Arad 2011N/A
2085SmaxPaul DiacFinala ONIS 2016N/A
2086SmenBogdan Alexandru StoicaWinter Challange, Runda 01, clasele 9-10normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2087SmexpMugurel Ionut AndreicaONIS 2014, Runda FinalaN/A
2088SminSuzana GalatanLot Juniori 2009 - Baraj 4N/A
2089SmoothMihai CalanceaAlgoritmiada 2017 Runda 2N/A
2090Smooth2Mihai CalanceaAlgoritmiada 2018 Runda PreOJIN/A
2091SmsVlad GavrilaLot Vaslui 2014 Seniori Baraj 4N/A
2092SnakeMihai CalanceaFMI No Stress 8N/A
2093SnookerVlad GavrilaJunior Challenge 2012N/A
2094SnowballMaria PandeleFMI No Stress 2017N/A
2095SnpidMugurel Ionut AndreicaLot Resița 2012 - Baraj 2 SenioriN/A
2096SoboSilviu-Ionut GanceanuConcurs de incalzire 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2097SocMugurel Ionut AndreicaLot 2003normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2098Soc 2Mugurel Ionut Andreicalot 2006normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2099SocksMihai CalanceaACM-ICPC Faza Nationala 2017N/A
2100SokobanMihai CalanceaFinala ONIS 2016N/A
Vezi pagina: 12345... 373839404142 434445464748495051 (2522 rezultate)