Rezultatele filtrării

Tag neselectat
Tag selectat
Categorie din care e selectat cel putin un tag

Autori
Vezi pagina: 12345... 454647484950 5152 (2568 rezultate)
NumărTitlul problemeiAutor(i)SursăDificultate
2451TurneuFlorin ManeaStelele Informaticii 2005, clasele 11-12normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2452TurnuriAdrian AirineiLot 2008 - Piatra Neamt, Baraj3N/A
2453Turnuri2Tiberiu SavinAlgoritmiada 2011, Runda 2N/A
2454Turnuri4Eugenie Daniel PosdarascuOJI 2018, Clasa a 10-aN/A
2455Turnuri5Alex Cociorva, Bereczki Norbert Cristian, Mircea PopoveniucGrigore Moisil 2018, 11-12N/A
2456TVShowSilviu-Ionut Ganceanu.campion 2005normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2457TwoSetsMihai CalanceaAlgoritmiada 2015, Runda 2N/A
2458TwotonStefan CiobacaACM ICPC - Romanian Programming Contest 2016N/A
2459TygynAlexandru PetrescuTuymaada 2019N/A
2460UbercoolDragos OpricaFMI No Stress 3normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2461UbergrafAlexandru Tomescu, Paul-Dan BaltescuLot Vrancea 2010, Baraj 3N/A
2462UbuntzeiMarius StroeOJI 2011, clasele 11-12N/A
2463UleiCatalin-Stefan TiseanuONI 2009 - barajnormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2464Ultimul CartusConstantinescu Andrei CostinJunior Challenge 2016N/A
2465UltrapoligonAlexandru LuchianovSummer Challenge 2019N/A
2466UndaCosmin GheorgheAlgoritmiada 2012, Runda 1N/A
2467UndoAndrei Heidelbacher, Eugenie Daniel PosdarascuLot Mehedinți 2015 - Baraj 5 SenioriN/A
2468Undo2Petru TrimbitasONI 2016, clasa a 10-aN/A
2469UnicatSerban Andrei StanAlgoritmiada 2013, Runda 3N/A
2470UnionMihai CalanceaACM-ICPC Faza Nationala 2017N/A
2471UniqueAndrei Grigorean, Paul-Dan BaltescuONI 2009 - barajN/A
2472UnlockMihai CalanceaONIS 2016 Runda OnlineN/A
2473UnterMihai CalanceaACM-ICPC Faza Nationala 2018N/A
2474UnuzeroGheorghe ManolacheONI 2012 - clasa a 9-aN/A
2475UratAdrian PanaeteONI 2012 - clasele 11-12N/A
2476V2dMugurel Ionut AndreicaONI 2010 - BarajN/A
2477VagoaneConstantinescu Andrei CostinJunior Challenge 2015N/A
2478Valea RegilorChichirim George, Vlad-Andrei MunteanuConcursul National de Informatica "Adolescent Grigore Moisil" 18N/A
2479ValentinZoltan Szabo[email protected] 2016, Clasa a 9-aN/A
2480ValoareAlexandru PetrescuAlgoritmiada 2018 Runda FinalaN/A
2481ValuareCostin OncescuJunior Challenge 2015N/A
2482ValutarEmanuela CerchezOJI 2019, clasa a 7-aN/A
2483VampirIoan Alexandru Tifui, Stelian ChichirimFMI No Stress 9 WarmupN/A
2484VanatoareFilip Cristian BuruianapreONI 2008, Runda finalaN/A
2485VantuAlexa Tudose, Tamio-Vesa NakajimaAGM 2019, runda finalaN/A
2486VaporeonAdrian BudauLot Seniori Alexandria, 2017, baraj 6N/A
2487VaseCiprian ChescaOJI 2011, clasa a 9-aN/A
2488VeciniMarius AndreiStelele Informaticii 2003, clasele 9-10normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2489Vecini2Gheorghe Manolache[email protected] 2016, Clasa a 10-aN/A
2490VectoriDan Constantin SpatarelTabăra ICHB 2012, Ziua 2, Grupa 1N/A
2491VerkhoyanskAlexandru PetrescuTuymaada 2019N/A
2492VerlabVlad ManeaONIS 2015, Runda 3N/A
2493VevePetronela AgaCCEX 2009N/A
2494VictorieCosmin Silvestru NegruseriAlgoritmiada 2015, Runda 2N/A
2495VilaCristian CadarLista lui Francunormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2496Vila 2Nistor Eugen Mot.campion 2005N/A
2497VillageTamio-Vesa NakajimaAGM 2019, runda nationalaN/A
2498VirusCsaba PatcasONI 2008, clasele 11-12N/A
2499VisGemene Narcis - GabrielpreOJI 2016, clasa a 10-anormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2500VitezaAndrei Parvuinfoarena 2.0N/A
Vezi pagina: 12345... 454647484950 5152 (2568 rezultate)