Rezultatele filtrării

Tag neselectat
Tag selectat
Categorie din care e selectat cel putin un tag

Autori
Vezi pagina: 123 4 (162 rezultate)
NumărTitlul problemeiAutor(i)SursăDificultate
101PermsplitPaul-Dan BaltescuAlgoritmiada 2013, Runda Finalanormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
102PikachuAndrei GrigoreanONI 2009, clasele 11-12N/A
103PiticiDan-Ionut Fechetelot 2006normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
104PlantatieMircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2007, Runda 2normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
105Proc2Adrian DiaconuAlgoritmiada 2011, Runda 3N/A
106ProgrTeodor PlopONIS 2014, Runda 2N/A
107Progr2Teodor PlopONIS 2014, Runda 2N/A
108QueueSerban Andrei StanAlgoritmiada 2013, Runda 2N/A
109RaciAndrei Cristian LambruInfoarena Monthly 2014, Runda 9N/A
110Radio2Alexandru Tomescu, Paul-Dan BaltescuLot Alba Iulia 2010, Baraj 3N/A
111RangeModeCosmin Silvestru NegruseriInfoarena Cup 2013normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
112RatinaDan-Ionut FecheteONI 2006N/A
113Razboiul lumilorMugurel Ionut AndreicaHappy Coding 2normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
114RectanglesPaul-Dan BaltescuConcurs Mihai Patrascu 2013N/A
115RegiuniCosmin Silvestru NegruseripreONI 2007, Runda 4normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
116RestPaul-Dan BaltescuSelectie echipe ACM ICPC, UPB 2008N/A
117ReteaCosmin GheorgheAlgoritmiada 2010, Runda 4N/A
118RoverMircea Lupse-TurpanOJI 2017, clasa a 10-aN/A
119RpsAndrei GrigoreanONI 2013, BarajN/A
120RusuoaicaIoan Alexandru Tifui, Usurelu Florian RobertFMI No Stress 9 WarmupN/A
121SaharaEugen NodeaLot Sovata 2014 - Baraj 1 JunioriN/A
122SchiCiprian Cana, Cosmin Silvestru NegruseriAlgoritmus, runda 6normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
123SecvbestEugenie Daniel PosdarascuInfoarena Cup 2013normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
124SecventaMircea Bogdan PasoipreOJI 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
125Secventa 2Mircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
126Secventa 3Mircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
127Secventa 4Paul-Dan BaltescuAutumn Warmup 2006normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
128Secventa 5Mircea Bogdan PasoiUnirea 2007, clasele 11-12normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
129Secventa 6Andrei Paul PuniAll You Can Code 2008normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
130SequenceQueryCosmin Silvestru NegruseriBursele Agora 2006normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
131SETIMihai PatrascuONI 2002normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
132SirAlexandru Dimitriuinfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
133Sirag 2Catalin-Stefan TiseanuONI 2009, clasele 11-12N/A
134SiruriAlexandru MosoiStelele informaticii 2005, clasele 11-12normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
135StartrekEugen NodeaONI 2017, clasele 11-12N/A
136StivaEmanuela CerchezONI 2008 - barajN/A
137StrutiFilip Cristian BuruianapreONI 2006 Runda 2normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
138SubstrMihai PatrascuLot 2003normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
139SuperPMarius DumitranStelele Informaticii 2005, clasele 9-10normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
140SwapMugurel Ionut Andreica, Vlad SlaviciHappy Coding 2006normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
141Tabara2Radu Zernoveanu.com 2009, Runda 1N/A
142TaieturaAdrian Budau, Patrick SavaONI 2017, clasa a 10-aN/A
143Take 5Mihai CiucuAll You Can Code 2008normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
144TDequeTeodor PlopFMI No Stress 5N/A
145TimbreBogdan Alexandru Stoicainfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
146TimetravelCosmin GheorgheAlgoritmiada 2013, Runda Finalanormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
147Tort3Petru TrimbitasONI 2016, clasa a 10-aN/A
148TowerAlexandru ValeanuRMI 2016N/A
149TraffickersAndrei ArnautuRMI 2018N/A
150TransMugurel Ionut AndreicaONI 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
Vezi pagina: 123 4 (162 rezultate)