Rezultatele filtrării

Tag neselectat
Tag selectat
Categorie din care e selectat cel putin un tag

Autori
Vezi pagina: 123 4 (166 rezultate)
NumărTitlul problemeiAutor(i)SursăDificultate
101Password1Mihai AndreescuRMI 2015N/A
102Patrate 3Daniel PasailapreONI 2007normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
103PedefeMircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2006 Runda Finalanormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
104PermsplitPaul-Dan BaltescuAlgoritmiada 2013, Runda Finalanormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
105PikachuAndrei GrigoreanONI 2009, clasele 11-12N/A
106PiticiDan-Ionut Fechetelot 2006normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
107PixeliDaniela Alexandra CrisanRAUCoder 2020N/A
108PlantatieMircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2007, Runda 2normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
109Proc2Adrian DiaconuAlgoritmiada 2011, Runda 3N/A
110ProgrTeodor PlopONIS 2014, Runda 2N/A
111Progr2Teodor PlopONIS 2014, Runda 2N/A
112QueueSerban Andrei StanAlgoritmiada 2013, Runda 2N/A
113RaciAndrei Cristian LambruInfoarena Monthly 2014, Runda 9N/A
114Radio2Alexandru Tomescu, Paul-Dan BaltescuLot Alba Iulia 2010, Baraj 3N/A
115RangeModeCosmin Silvestru NegruseriInfoarena Cup 2013normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
116RatinaDan-Ionut FecheteONI 2006N/A
117Razboiul lumilorMugurel Ionut AndreicaHappy Coding 2normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
118RectanglesPaul-Dan BaltescuConcurs Mihai Patrascu 2013N/A
119RegiuniCosmin Silvestru NegruseripreONI 2007, Runda 4normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
120RestPaul-Dan BaltescuSelectie echipe ACM ICPC, UPB 2008N/A
121ReteaCosmin GheorgheAlgoritmiada 2010, Runda 4N/A
122RoverMircea Lupse-TurpanOJI 2017, clasa a 10-aN/A
123RpsAndrei GrigoreanONI 2013, BarajN/A
124RusuoaicaIoan Alexandru Tifui, Usurelu Florian RobertFMI No Stress 9 WarmupN/A
125SaharaEugen NodeaLot Sovata 2014 - Baraj 1 JunioriN/A
126SchiCiprian Cana, Cosmin Silvestru NegruseriAlgoritmus, runda 6normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
127SecvbestEugenie Daniel PosdarascuInfoarena Cup 2013normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
128SecventaMircea Bogdan PasoipreOJI 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
129Secventa 2Mircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
130Secventa 3Mircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
131Secventa 4Paul-Dan BaltescuAutumn Warmup 2006normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
132Secventa 5Mircea Bogdan PasoiUnirea 2007, clasele 11-12normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
133Secventa 6Andrei Paul PuniAll You Can Code 2008normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
134SequenceQueryCosmin Silvestru NegruseriBursele Agora 2006normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
135SETIMihai PatrascuONI 2002normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
136SirAlexandru Dimitriuinfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
137Sirag 2Catalin-Stefan TiseanuONI 2009, clasele 11-12N/A
138SiruriAlexandru MosoiStelele informaticii 2005, clasele 11-12normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
139StartrekEugen NodeaONI 2017, clasele 11-12N/A
140StivaEmanuela CerchezONI 2008 - barajN/A
141StrutiFilip Cristian BuruianapreONI 2006 Runda 2normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
142SubstrMihai PatrascuLot 2003normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
143SuperPMarius DumitranStelele Informaticii 2005, clasele 9-10normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
144SwapMugurel Ionut Andreica, Vlad SlaviciHappy Coding 2006normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
145Tabara2Radu Zernoveanu.com 2009, Runda 1N/A
146TaieturaAdrian Budau, Patrick SavaONI 2017, clasa a 10-aN/A
147Take 5Mihai CiucuAll You Can Code 2008normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
148TDequeTeodor PlopFMI No Stress 5N/A
149TimbreBogdan Alexandru Stoicainfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
150TimetravelCosmin GheorgheAlgoritmiada 2013, Runda Finalanormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
Vezi pagina: 123 4 (166 rezultate)