Rezultatele filtrării

Tag neselectat
Tag selectat
Categorie din care e selectat cel putin un tag

Autori
Vezi pagina: 12345... 424344454647 48495051 (2522 rezultate)
NumărTitlul problemeiAutor(i)SursăDificultate
2301ThreadStefan CiobacaONIS 2014, Runda FinalaN/A
2302Tic TacTeodor PlopONIS 2015, Runda 2N/A
2303TijeMugurel Ionut AndreicaStelele Informaticii 2007, clasele 9-10N/A
2304TimbreBogdan Alexandru Stoicainfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2305Time Travel GossipEugenie Daniel PosdarascuAlgoritmiada 2014, Runda Finalanormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2306TimetravelCosmin GheorgheAlgoritmiada 2013, Runda Finalanormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2307TimpMarius AndreiStelele Informaticii 2003, clasele 9-10normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2308TirDoru Popescu AnastasiuONI 2009, clasa a 7-aN/A
2309Tmad-hocN/A
2310TniaEugenie Daniel PosdarascuOJI 2018, Clasa a 9-aN/A
2311TollRoadsad-hocN/A
2312Tom & JerryMugurel Ionut AndreicaLot 2005normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2313TortStefan Gheorgheinfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2314Tort2Nistor Eugen MotONI 2011, clasa a 9-aN/A
2315Tort3Petru TrimbitasONI 2016, clasa a 10-aN/A
2316Tot o lunaTeodor PlopInfoarena Monthly 2014, Runda 6N/A
2317TournamentAndrei HeidelbacherLot Focsani 2016 Baraj 2 SenioriN/A
2318TowerAlexandru ValeanuRMI 2016N/A
2319Tower8Adrian PanaeteLot Baia Mare 2013 - Baraj 1 SenioriN/A
2320TowersRusko ShikovShumen 2016 - SenioriN/A
2321TowerxAdrian PanaeteLot Deva 2013 - Baraj 1 SenioriN/A
2322ToysAdrian Diaconu.campion 2006-2007, runda 12, grupa LN/A
2323TPermMugurel Ionut AndreicaRomanian Open Contest, TIMUS 2001N/A
2324TprocMugurel Ionut AndreicaStelele Informaticii 2007-2008, Clasele 11-12N/A
2325TractoMarmAndrei Parvu, Tiberiu SavinAlgoritmiada 2011, Runda 1N/A
2326TractorAdrian Diaconu, Mircea Bogdan PasoiStelele Informaticii 2006, clasele 11-12normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2327Tractor sau tractoras?Patrick SavaConcursul National de Informatica "Adolescent Grigore Moisil" 17N/A
2328Tractor2Alex Cociorva, Mircea Popoveniuc, Razvan SalajanGrigore Moisil 2018, 10N/A
2329TraffickersAndrei ArnautuRMI 2018N/A
2330TraficDan-Ionut Fechete.campion 2005N/A
2331Training DummyAndrei Heidelbacher, Teodor PlopInfoarena Monthly 2014, Runda 8N/A
2332TrampolineAlexa TudoseInfo(1)cup 2020N/A
2333TramvaiMugurel Ionut AndreicaHappy Coding 2007N/A
2334TrandafiriEugenie Daniel PosdarascuAlgoritmiada 2017 Runda 2N/A
2335TransMugurel Ionut AndreicaONI 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2336Transform2Zoltan SzaboONI 2016, clasele 11-12N/A
2337TransformariPaul-Dan BaltescuSelectie Girls Programming CampN/A
2338TransportMugurel Ionut AndreicaHappy Coding 1normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2339Transport RutierMihai CiucuAll You Can Code 2008normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2340Transport2Marius StroeGrigore Moisil 2010, Clasele 11-12N/A
2341TrapezMircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2005 Runda 1normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2342TrapezeMarius AndreiLot 2005normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2343Trapeze2Stelian CiureaLot Baia Mare 2013 - Baraj 2 SenioriN/A
2344TrapezoidBOI 2011N/A
2345TraseeZoltan SzaboLot Botosani 2012 - Baraj 3 SenioriN/A
2346Trasee2Adrian PanaeteLot Seniori Campulung 2018, baraj 4N/A
2347TraseuMircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2348Traseu2Teodor PlopInfoarena Monthly 2012, Runda 9N/A
2349Traseu3Carmen MincaONI 2014, clasa a 9-anormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
2350Traseu4Ionel-Vasile Pit-RadaOJI 2019, clasa a 10-aN/A
Vezi pagina: 12345... 424344454647 48495051 (2522 rezultate)