Rezultatele filtrării

Tag neselectat
Tag selectat
Categorie din care e selectat cel putin un tag

Autori
Vezi pagina: 123 45678... 4748495051 (2510 rezultate)
NumărTitlul problemeiAutor(i)SursăDificultate
101AntivirusAlex Cociorva, Razvan SalajanONI 2018, clasele 11-12, ziua 2N/A
102AntobroascaTeodor PlopInfoarena Monthly 2014, Runda 7N/A
103AntocodIulia Duta, Teodor PlopInfoarena Monthly 2014, Runda 7N/A
104AparareRodica PinteaTabăra ICHB 2012, Ziua 2, Grupa 2N/A
105Aparitii2Razvan SalajanLot Mehedinți 2015 - Baraj 4 SenioriN/A
106APDMCosmin Silvestru NegruseriAlgoritmusnormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
107ApePit-Rada VasileONI 2011, clasa a 9-aN/A
108ApelEmanuela CerchezONI 2007, clasa 10N/A
109Apm2Cosmin GheorgheInfoarena Monthly 2012, Runda 1N/A
110AprindereDaniel PasailapreONI 2007normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
111AquaparkZoltan SzaboOJI 2018, Clasele 11-12N/A
112ArVlad GavrilaLot Măgurele 2016 - Baraj 6 SenioriN/A
113AranjareMarinel SerbanONI 2008, clasa a 10-aN/A
114Aranjare 2Cosmin-Mihai TutunaruONI 2013, clasa a 9-aN/A
115Aranjare3Tamio-Vesa NakajimaONI 2018, clasele 11-12, ziua 1N/A
116ArbAdrian DiaconuLot Iasi 2008, Baraj 6N/A
117Arb2Adrian Airinei, Marius StroeONI 2010 - BarajN/A
118Arb3Andrei CiocanLot Botosani 2012 - Baraj 1 SenioriN/A
119Arb4Eugenie Daniel PosdarascuAlgoritmiada 2015, Runda 3N/A
120ArbfindEmilian MironLot 2006normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
121ArbksetMugurel Ionut AndreicaACM ICPC Faza Nationala 2015N/A
122ArbnrEmilian MironLot Iasi 2008, Baraj 6N/A
123ArboreDaniel PasailapreONI 2006 Runda Finalanormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
124Arbore de cicluriMugurel Ionut AndreicaHappy Coding 2006normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
125Arbore partial de cost minimArhiva EducationalaArhiva educationalaN/A
126Arbore2Mihai StroeStelele Informaticii 2003, clasele 11-12N/A
127Arbore3Cosmin Silvestru NegruseriAlgoritmiada 2010, Runda 3N/A
128Arbore4Perticas CatalinONI 2011 - BarajN/A
129Arbore5Silviu PopescuInfoarena Monthly 2012, Runda 4N/A
130Arbore7Denis-Gabriel MitaONI 2016, clasele 11-12N/A
131ArborestCosmin GheorgheAlgoritmiada 2010, Runda 1N/A
132ArboriMircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2008, Runda 4N/A
133Arbori de intervaleArhiva Educationalaad-hocN/A
134Arbori indexati binarArhiva Educationalaad-hocN/A
135ArbpalEugenie Daniel Posdarascu.com 2012 Runda 3normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
136ArbsatCosmin GheorgheAlgoritmiada 2012, Runda FinalaN/A
137Arbsat2Cosmin GheorgheInfoarena Cup 2012N/A
138ArbsortAdrian PanaeteLot Resița 2012 - Baraj 2 SenioriN/A
139ArbvalmaxRazvan SalajanONI 2015 Clasele 11-12N/A
140ArbxyzGemene Narcis - GabrielpreOJI 2016, clasele 11-12normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
141ArcCarmen PopescuOJI 2015, clasa a 9aN/A
142ArcasChichirim GeorgeConcursul National de Informatica "Adolescent Grigore Moisil" 16normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
143ArduinoFlorin ChiricaConcursul National de Informatica "Adolescent Grigore Moisil" 17N/A
144ArhipelagIonut BogdanescuONIS 2014, Runda 4N/A
145Arhipelag2Mihai EnacheONI 2017, clasa a 9-aN/A
146AriaArhiva EducationalaArhiva educationalaN/A
147ArieMugurel Ionut AndreicaHappy Coding 1normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
148ArmateAdrian Budau, Vlad GavrilaAlgoritmiada 2017, Runda Finala, SeniorsN/A
149ArmonicaAdrian PanaeteOJI 2017, Clasele 11-12N/A
150ArugaktusTamio-Vesa NakajimaAGM 2019, runda nationalaN/A
Vezi pagina: 123 45678... 4748495051 (2510 rezultate)