2151 | Rover | Mircea Lupse-Turpan | OJI 2017, clasa a 10-a | N/A |
2152 | Rox | Liana Tucar | Urmasii lui Moisil 2015, Clasa a 9-a | N/A |
2153 | Roy-Floyd | Mugurel Ionut Andreica | Happy Coding 2006 | 3/5 |
2154 | Rps | Andrei Grigorean | ONI 2013, Baraj | N/A |
2155 | Rrmst | Mihai Calancea | Happy Birthday Infoarena 2014 | N/A |
2156 | Rsir | Adrian Diaconu | Lot Alba 2007 | N/A |
2157 | Rsp | Mugurel Ionut Andreica | lot 2006 | 5/5 |
2158 | Rubarba | Adrian Vladu | preONI 2005 Runda 2 | 5/5 |
2159 | Rufe | Bogdan Ciobanu | OJI 2019, clasele 11-12 | N/A |
2160 | Ruksak | Florin Chirica | Concursul National de Informatica "Adolescent Grigore Moisil" 16 | 2/5 |
2161 | Russky | Teodor Ionescu | Concursul National de Informatica "Adolescent Grigore Moisil" 17 | N/A |
2162 | Rusuoaica | Ioan Alexandru Tifui, Usurelu Florian Robert | FMI No Stress 9 Warmup | N/A |
2163 | Rute | Mugurel Ionut Andreica | Romanian Open Contest, TIMUS 2001 | N/A |
2164 | S013 | Din Folclor | ad-hoc | N/A |
2165 | S2c | Pit-Rada Vasile | ONI 2015, Baraj | N/A |
2166 | Sabin | Andrei Ciocan, Andrei Parvu, Eugenie Daniel Posdarascu, Vlad Ionescu | ONI 2015, Baraj | N/A |
2167 | Sablon | Radu Visinescu | ONI 2015, clasa a 10-a | N/A |
2168 | Sabotaj | Vlad Duta | FMI No Stress 2010 | N/A |
2169 | Sah | Din Folclor | Summer Challenge 2 | 2/5 |
2170 | Sah2 | Emanuela Cerchez | Campion 2006-2007 | N/A |
2171 | Sah3 | Eugenie Daniel Posdarascu | Algoritmiada 2013, Runda 4 | 1/5 |
2172 | Sahara | Eugen Nodea | Lot Sovata 2014 - Baraj 1 Juniori | N/A |
2173 | Sakura | Andrei Heidelbacher | Lot Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015 - Baraj 2 Seniori | N/A |
2174 | Salaj | Eugenie Daniel Posdarascu, Mihai Calancea | ONIS 2015 Runda Finala | N/A |
2175 | Sali | Lucian Bicsi | FMI No Stress 10 | N/A |
2176 | Salsa | Alex Cociorva | Grigore Moisil 2018, 11-12 | N/A |
2177 | Salturi | Alex Cociorva, Mircea Popoveniuc, Razvan Salajan | Grigore Moisil 2018, 9 | N/A |
2178 | Salutare Jupâne | Cozma Tiberiu Stefan | Junior Challenge 2023 | N/A |
2179 | Salvare | Mihai Stroe | Campion 2002-2003 | N/A |
2180 | Sam | Ionel-Vasile Pit-Rada | Lot Sovata 2014 - Baraj 2 Juniori | N/A |
2181 | Sandokan | Adrian Airinei | preONI 2008, Runda finala | N/A |
2182 | Sant | Nistor Eugen Mot | .campion 2003 | N/A |
2183 | Santa | Sorin Stancu-Mara | Stelele Informaticii 2005, clasele 11-12 | 5/5 |
2184 | Sarac Sau Rege | Eugenie Daniel Posdarascu | Happy Birthday Infoarena 2014 | 2/5 |
2185 | Sarpe | Adrian Diaconu | preONI 2007 Runda Finala | N/A |
2186 | Sarpe2 | Cosmin Gheorghe | Algoritmiada 2012, Runda 1 | N/A |
2187 | Sase49 | Paul Diac | ACM 2014 | N/A |
2188 | Saseg | Costin Oncescu | ONSEPI, clasele 11-12 | N/A |
2189 | Sate | Filip Cristian Buruiana | preONI 2007 Runda Finala | N/A |
2190 | Sate2 | Clementin Cercel | ACM ICPC - Romanian Programming Contest 2016 | N/A |
2191 | ScaleCrop | Gabriel Bitis | Infoarena Monthly 2012, Runda 4 | N/A |
2192 | Scandura | Bogdan-Cristian Tataroiu | Algoritmiada 2009, Runda 1 | N/A |
2193 | Scara 2 | Emanuela Cerchez, Marinel Serban | OJI 2005, clasa a 10-a | N/A |
2194 | Scara 3 | Stelian Ciurea | OJI 2005, clasele 11-12 | N/A |
2195 | Scara5 | Ionel-Vasile Pit-Rada | ONI 2019, clasa a 10-a, ziua 1 | N/A |
2196 | Sccm | Andrei Grigorean | Algoritmiada 2012, Runda 1 | N/A |
2197 | Scenariu | Eugenie Daniel Posdarascu | Algoritmiada 2015 Runda 3 | N/A |
2198 | Schi | Ciprian Cana, Cosmin Silvestru Negruseri | Algoritmus, runda 6 | 3/5 |
2199 | Sclifoseala | Alexandru Petrescu | Marcel | 3/5 |
2200 | Scmax2 | Alexandru Petrescu | IIOT 2019-20 Runda 3 | N/A |