2451 | Supersf | Alexandru Mosoi, Silviu-Ionut Ganceanu | Stelele Informaticii 2005, clasele 11-12 | 5/5 |
2452 | Superstring | Mugurel Ionut Andreica | Selectie echipe ACM ICPC, UPB 2007 | N/A |
2453 | Supersuma | Alexandru Petrescu | IIOT 2019-20 Runda 3 | N/A |
2454 | Sushi | Eugenie Daniel Posdarascu | .com 2012 Runda 2 | 2/5 |
2455 | Sushi2 | Eugenie Daniel Posdarascu, Vlad Gavrila | ONI 2016, clasele 11-12 | N/A |
2456 | Swap | Mugurel Ionut Andreica, Vlad Slavici | Happy Coding 2006 | 4/5 |
2457 | Swaps | Paul-Dan Baltescu | Algoritmiada 2012, Runda 3 | N/A |
2458 | Swaps2 | Cosmin Silvestru Negruseri | Infoarena Monthly 2012, Runda 3 | N/A |
2459 | Switch | Mihai Calancea | Infoarena Monthly 2012, Runda 8 | N/A |
2460 | Switch5 | Adrian Panaete | Lot Sovata 2014 Seniori Baraj 2 | N/A |
2461 | Sword Art Online | Eugenie Daniel Posdarascu | Algoritmiada 2015 Runda Finala | N/A |
2462 | Symmetricgraph2 | Mihai Calancea | Algoritmiada 2016 - Runda 4 - Seniors | N/A |
2463 | Tabara | Constantin Galatan | Lot Juniori 2008 - Baraj 3 | N/A |
2464 | Tabara2 | Radu Zernoveanu | .com 2009, Runda 1 | N/A |
2465 | Tabela | Stefan Gheorghe | info-arena 1.0 | 2/5 |
2466 | Tablete | Stefan Istrate | Algoritmiada 2009, Runda 1 | N/A |
2467 | Tabletennis | Tamio-Vesa Nakajima | Info(1)cup 2020 | N/A |
2468 | Tablite | Bogdan Dumitru | Lista lui Francu | N/A |
2469 | Tablou | Alexandru Petrescu | Algoritmiada 2019 Runda PreOJI | N/A |
2470 | Taie | Cosmin Gheorghe | Algoritmiada 2013, Runda 1 | N/A |
2471 | Taietura | Adrian Budau, Patrick Sava | ONI 2017, clasa a 10-a | N/A |
2472 | Tairos | Radu Muntean | OJI 2019, clasele 11-12 | N/A |
2473 | Takara | Costin Oncescu | ONI 2019, baraj | N/A |
2474 | Take 5 | Mihai Ciucu | All You Can Code 2008 | 5/5 |
2475 | Talharie | Andrei Grigorean | preONI 2008, Runda finala | N/A |
2476 | Tamplar | Vlad Duta | FMI No Stress 2012 | N/A |
2477 | Tanakagame | Tamio-Vesa Nakajima | Empowersoft 2019 | N/A |
2478 | Tango | Csaba Patcas | ONI 2010, clasa a 9-a | N/A |
2479 | Tango2 | Andrei Constantinescu | Lot Deva Seniori 2019, baraj 2 | N/A |
2480 | Tarabe | Andrei Parvu, Bogdan-Cristian Tataroiu, Mugurel Ionut Andreica, Tiberiu Savin | ONI 2012 - clasele 11-12 | N/A |
2481 | Taramul Nicaieri | Stefan Ciobaca | preONI 2003 | 4/5 |
2482 | Tarc | Din Folclor | Lot Deva 2013 - Baraj 1 Seniori | N/A |
2483 | Tari Straine | Chichirim George | Concursul National de Informatica "Adolescent Grigore Moisil" 18 | N/A |
2484 | Tarnacop | Cosmin Gheorghe | Algoritmiada 2012, Runda Finala | N/A |
2485 | Tastatura | Teodor Plop | Infoarena Monthly 2012, Runda 12 | N/A |
2486 | Tastatură defectă | Ciprian Oprisa | ad-hoc | N/A |
2487 | Taste | Mihai Calancea, Mihai Nitu | FMI No Stress 5 | N/A |
2488 | Taxa | Gheorghe Manolache | ONI 2013, clasa a 10-a | N/A |
2489 | Taxe | Ana Intuneric | ONI 2009, clasa a 7-a | N/A |
2490 | Taxe2 | Daniel Popa | OJI 2003, clasa a 10-a | N/A |
2491 | Taxi | Marius Andrei | Stelele Informaticii 2003, clasele 11-12 | N/A |
2492 | Taxi2 | Adrian Budau, Mihai Calancea | Algoritmiada 2016 Runda 1 Seniori | N/A |
2493 | Tcast | Mugurel Ionut Andreica | ONI 2008 - baraj | N/A |
2494 | TDeque | Teodor Plop | FMI No Stress 5 | N/A |
2495 | Team | Rodica Pintea | lot 2006 | 4/5 |
2496 | Teams | Andrei Paul Puni | Junior Challenge | N/A |
2497 | Teams2 | Costin Oncescu | Lot Seniori Dorohoi 2019 - Baraj 2 | N/A |
2498 | Teamwork | Eugenie Daniel Posdarascu | Algoritmiada 2016, Runda Finala, Juniori | N/A |
2499 | Teatru | Constantin Galatan | ONI 2008, clasa a 9-a | N/A |
2500 | Telecab | Constantin Galatan | ONI 2011 - clasa a 10-a | N/A |