Rezultatele filtrării

Tag neselectat
Tag selectat
Categorie din care e selectat cel putin un tag

Autori
Vezi pagina: 12345  (243 rezultate)
NumărTitlul problemeiAutor(i)SursăDificultate
201SistemMugurel Ionut AndreicaONI 2002normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
202SoboSilviu-Ionut GanceanuConcurs de incalzire 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
203SoldatiMugurel Ionut AndreicaStelele Informaticii 2005, clasele 9-10normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
204Spargere2Teodor PlopInfoarena Monthly 2014, Runda 4N/A
205Split2Cazacu AlexandruONIS 2014, Runda 1N/A
206SpoilerCatalin FrancuRMI 2015N/A
207SsceMarius NicoliLot Vaslui 2014 - Baraj 3 JunioriN/A
208StartrekEugen NodeaONI 2017, clasele 11-12N/A
209StivaEmanuela CerchezONI 2008 - barajN/A
210StramosiMircea Bogdan Pasoiinfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
211SubsirMircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2005 Runda 1normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
212Subsir 2Mircea Bogdan PasoipreONI 2006 Runda 3normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
213SubsiruriClara IonescuGrigore Moisil By Net 2006normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
214Sum MaxZoltan SzaboOJI 2016, clasele 11-12normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
215Suma4Carmen MincaOJI 2011, clasele 11-12N/A
216SunmihaiStefan Radu, Usurelu Florian RobertFMI No Stress 9 WarmupN/A
217TaieturaAdrian Budau, Patrick SavaONI 2017, clasa a 10-aN/A
218TeamRodica Pintealot 2006normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
219TelecabConstantin GalatanONI 2011 - clasa a 10-aN/A
220TelegrafMihai PatrascuONI 2003normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
221TetrisAutor necunoscutad-hocN/A
222Tort3Petru TrimbitasONI 2016, clasa a 10-aN/A
223TractorAdrian Diaconu, Mircea Bogdan PasoiStelele Informaticii 2006, clasele 11-12normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
224TransMugurel Ionut AndreicaONI 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
225Traseu3Carmen MincaONI 2014, clasa a 9-anormalnormalnormalnormalnormal
226TreeGCDDenis BanuONI 2019, clasele 11-12, ziua 1N/A
227TreemisAdrian Budau, Andrei HeidelbacherConcurs Mihai Patrascu 2013N/A
228TreiDCosmin Silvestru NegruseriSummer Challenge 2normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
229TributeMihai Stroe, Silviu-Ionut GanceanupreONI 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
230TricolorTamio-Vesa NakajimaONI 2018, clasele 11-12, ziua 1N/A
231TricouriFilip Cristian BuruianapreONI 2007, Runda 2normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
232TriunghiMircea Bogdan Pasoiinfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
233Triunghi3Marius NicoliONI 2010, clasa a 10-aN/A
234TureAdrian Diaconu.campion 2006-2007, Runda 3normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
235UbergrafAlexandru Tomescu, Paul-Dan BaltescuLot Vrancea 2010, Baraj 3N/A
236UbuntzeiMarius StroeOJI 2011, clasele 11-12N/A
237VanatoareFilip Cristian BuruianapreONI 2008, Runda finalaN/A
238WZoltan SzaboRMI 2018N/A
239WantedAdrian DiaconupreONI 2008, Runda finalaN/A
240Xor MaxAdrian VladuConcurs de incalzire 2004normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
241ZeroStefan Gheorgheinfo-arena 1.0normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
242ZoneFilip Cristian BuruianapreONI 2007, Runda 2normalnormalnormalnormalnormal
243ZoroEugenie Daniel PosdarascuAlgoritmiada 2018 Runda PreOJIN/A
Vezi pagina: 12345  (243 rezultate)