2001 | PScNv | Cosmin Silvestru Negruseri | preONI 2006 Runda Finala | 3/5 |
2002 | PScPld | Cosmin Silvestru Negruseri | Summer Challenge 1 | 5/5 |
2003 | PScPld2D | Din Folclor | Happy Birthday Infoarena 2014 | N/A |
2004 | Pseudobil | Constantin Galatan | OJI 2014 - clasa a 9-a | N/A |
2005 | Pswap | Bogdan Pop | OSEPI Baraj Seniori 2 | N/A |
2006 | Psychtraining | Mihai Calancea | FMI No Stress 6 | N/A |
2007 | Pudge | Stelian Chichirim | FMI No Stress 9 | N/A |
2008 | Pufarina | Teodor Plop | ONIS 2014, Runda 2 | N/A |
2009 | Pufu | Teodor Plop | ONIS 2014, Runda 1 | N/A |
2010 | Puncte | Mircea Bogdan Pasoi | Baraj ONI 2007 | N/A |
2011 | Puncte2 | Mugurel Ionut Andreica | preONI 2002 | N/A |
2012 | Puncte3 | Tudose Vlad Andrei, Vlad Manea | ONIS 2014, Runda 3 | N/A |
2013 | Puncte4 | Vlad Stoian | Urmasii lui Moisil 2015, Clasa a 10-a | N/A |
2014 | Purice | Mugurel Ionut Andreica | Lot 2003 | N/A |
2015 | Purice2 | Mihai Calancea | Algoritmiada 2015, Runda 2 | N/A |
2016 | Purification | Andrei Heidelbacher | Lot Măgurele 2016 - Baraj 4 Seniori | N/A |
2017 | Pusculita | Csaba Patcas | Grigore Moisil 2008, clasele 7-8 | N/A |
2018 | Puteri | Adrian Diaconu, Filip Cristian Buruiana | preONI 2007, Runda 3 | 3/5 |
2019 | Puteri2 | Mugurel Ionut Andreica | Happy Coding 2007 | N/A |
2020 | Puteri3 | Cosmin Silvestru Negruseri | Algoritmiada 2012, Runda 4 | N/A |
2021 | Puteri35 | Marius Nicoli | Lot Juniori 2010 - Baraj 2 | N/A |
2022 | Puteri4 | Cosmin-Mihai Tutunaru | ONI 2014 Clasa a 10-a | N/A |
2023 | Puternic | Cristian Cadar | Lista lui Francu | 4/5 |
2024 | Puzzle | Livia Toca | Baraj 2008 gimnaziu | N/A |
2025 | Puzzle2 | Adrian Budau | ONIS 2016 Runda Online | N/A |
2026 | Puzzle3 | Adrian Budau, Cristina Anton | ONI 2017, clasa a 10-a | N/A |
2027 | Pviz | Adrian Diaconu | ONI 2008, clasele 11-12 | N/A |
2028 | PWCA | Alexandru Luchianov, Mihai-Cristian Popescu | Junior Challenge 2021 | N/A |
2029 | Qmatrix | Dan Pracsiu | preOJI 2016, clasa a 9-a | 1/5 |
2030 | Qnp | Adrian Budau, Andrei Popa, Mihai Calancea | Algoritmiada 2017, Runda 1 | N/A |
2031 | Qtri | Andrei Grigorean | FMI No Stress 2010 | N/A |
2032 | Quadratum | Paul Diac | ACM 2014 | N/A |
2033 | Queue | Serban Andrei Stan | Algoritmiada 2013, Runda 2 | N/A |
2034 | Qvect | Eugen Nodea | ONI 2014 Clasa a 9-a | N/A |
2035 | Qxy | Gemene Narcis - Gabriel | preOJI 2016, clasele 11-12 | 1/5 |
2036 | Raci | Andrei Cristian Lambru | Infoarena Monthly 2014, Runda 9 | N/A |
2037 | Raco | Mihai Gheorghe | .com 2012 Runda 2 | N/A |
2038 | Radacina | Mihai Calancea | Infoarena Monthly 2012, Runda 5 | N/A |
2039 | Radacina2 | Eugenie Daniel Posdarascu | Algoritmiada 2013, Runda 4 | 4/5 |
2040 | Radare | Andrei Parvu, Bogdan-Cristian Tataroiu | ONI 2011, clasele 11-12 | N/A |
2041 | Radiatie | Mircea Bogdan Pasoi | preONI 2007, Runda 1 | 5/5 |
2042 | Radio | Mugurel Ionut Andreica | Romanian Open Contest, TIMUS 2001 | N/A |
2043 | Radio2 | Alexandru Tomescu, Paul-Dan Baltescu | Lot Alba Iulia 2010, Baraj 3 | N/A |
2044 | Radioactiv | Rodica Pintea | Lot Arad 2011 - Baraj 4 Juniori | N/A |
2045 | Radix Sort | Arhiva Educationala | Arhiva Educationala | N/A |
2046 | Rafaela | Andrei Ciocan, Vlad Ionescu | Lot Sovata 2014 Seniori Baraj 2 | N/A |
2047 | Rafturi | Sanda Junea | ONI 2009 clasa a 9-a | N/A |
2048 | Raliu | Andrei Ciupan, Andrei Parvu | Algoritmiada 2011, Runda 2 | N/A |
2049 | Rama | Cosmin Silvestru Negruseri | Algoritmiada 2013, Runda 4 | N/A |
2050 | Ramen | Mihai Calancea | OJI 2018, Clasele 11-12 | N/A |